staff, Administrators
1,593
edits
Jcaballero (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Jcaballero (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| 34.1 | | 34.1 | ||
| 32.7.1 | | 32.7.1 | ||
|- | |||
| '''CUDA''' | |||
| 11.4 | |||
| 10.2 | |||
|- | |||
| '''cuDNN''' | |||
| 8.3.2 | |||
| 8.2.1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''TensorRT''' | | '''TensorRT''' | ||
Line 30: | Line 38: | ||
| 8.2.1 | | 8.2.1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''OpenCV''' | | '''OpenCV''' | ||
| 4.5.4 (Developer Preview) | | 4.5.4 (Developer Preview) |