1,654
edits
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| -Denable-cuda || Enable the CUDA backend compilation (GPU processing) || disabled, enabled || enabled | | -Denable-cuda || Enable the CUDA backend compilation (GPU processing) || disabled, enabled || enabled | ||
|- | |||
| -Denable-gstreamer || Enable the GStreamer plug-in || disabled, enabled || enabled | |||
|- | |- | ||
| --prefix /usr || Set the installation path of the library || PATH || /usr/local | | --prefix /usr || Set the installation path of the library || PATH || /usr/local |
edits