212
edits
Rgutierrez (talk | contribs) |
Rgutierrez (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4208x3120@15fps || || L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5 || Nano | | 4208x3120@15fps || || L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5 || Nano | ||
|} | |||
</center> | |||
<center> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Entry !! Details !! Jetson TX2 !! Jetson Nano | |||
|- | |||
| SDK Support || || L4T 32.2.1 / Jetpack 4.2.2 || L4T 32.4.3 / Jetpack 4.4 - L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 1920x1080@60fps GRGB10 || || Y || X | |||
|- | |||
| 3840x2160@30fps GRGB10 || || Y || X | |||
|- | |||
| 4208x3120@30fps GRGB10 || || Y || X | |||
|- | |||
| 4208x3120@15fps GRGB10 || || X || Y | |||
|- | |||
| Gain control || || Y || Y | |||
|- | |||
| Exposure control || || Y || Y | |||
|- | |||
| Framerate control || || Y || X | |||
|- | |||
| White balance control || Digital gain || Y || X | |||
|- | |||
| Window control || || Y || Y | |||
|- | |||
| OTPM || Write/Read/Invalidate. (explain what this means) || Y || X | |||
|- | |||
| 2 simultaneous cameras || || Y || Y | |||
|- | |||
| Temperature reading || || Y || X | |||
|- | |||
| V4l2 Media Controller driver || || Y || Y | |||
|- | |||
| ISP usage through NvArgusCameraSrc || || Y || Y | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
edits