staff, Administrators
1,593
edits
Jcaballero (talk | contribs) |
Jcaballero (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
--> | --> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- | |||
! Nano | |||
|<!-- | |||
--> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:100%; margin:0;" | |||
! Feature | |||
! Details | |||
! SDK Support | |||
|- | |||
| 4208x3120@15fps | |||
| 2 Lanes | |||
| L4T 32.4.3 / Jetpack 4.4, L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 2104x1560@29fps | |||
| 2 Lanes | |||
| L4T 32.4.3 / Jetpack 4.4, L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 512x512@86fps | |||
| 2 Lanes | |||
| L4T 32.4.3 / Jetpack 4.4, L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| GRBG10 capture | |||
| 4208x3120@15fps only | |||
| L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5, L4T 32.4.3 / Jetpack 4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| GRBG8 capture | |||
| 4208x3120@15fps only | |||
| L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5, L4T 32.4.3 / Jetpack 4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| GREY10 capture | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5, L4T 32.4.3 / Jetpack 4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| GREY8 capture | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5, L4T 32.4.3 / Jetpack 4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| V4l2 Media Controller driver | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.4.3 / Jetpack 4.4, L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| ISP usage through NvArgusCameraSrc | |||
| Only GRBG10 support | |||
| L4T 32.4.3 / Jetpack 4.4, L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Gain control | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.4.3 / Jetpack 4.4, L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Exposure control | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.4.3 / Jetpack 4.4, L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| Window control | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.4.3 / Jetpack 4.4, L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 simultaneous cameras | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5, L4T 32.4.3 / Jetpack 4.4 | |||
|- | |||
| Reset controls to default value after capture | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.5 / Jetpack 4.5 | |||
|}<!-- | |||
--> | |||
|- | |||
! Xavier AGX | |||
|<!-- | |||
--> | |||
</center> | </center> | ||