661
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[GstInference/Overlay Elements/Detection Overlay|detectionoverlay]] | | [[GstInference/Overlay Elements/Detection Overlay|detectionoverlay]] | ||
| Draws a square with its respective label for every bounding box contained in the buffer's detection metadata | | Draws a square with its respective label for every bounding box contained in the buffer's detection metadata | ||
| <span style="color:#008000"> Complete </span> | |||
|- | |||
| [[GstInference/Overlay Elements/Embedding Overlay|embeddingoverlay]] | |||
| Draws a green border and writes "Pass" on the frame if its embedding is close to a known value. Draws a red border and writes "Fail" otherwise. | |||
| <span style="color:#008000"> Complete </span> | | <span style="color:#008000"> Complete </span> | ||
|- | |- |
edits