staff, Administrators
1,593
edits
Jcaballero (talk | contribs) |
Jcaballero (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
|}<!-- | |}<!-- | ||
--> | --> | ||
|- | |||
! Xavier AGX | |||
|<!-- | |||
--> | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="width:100%; margin:0;" | |||
! Feature | |||
! Details | |||
! SDK Support | |||
|- | |||
| 1920x1080@60fps | |||
| 4 Lanes | |||
| L4T 32.2.1 / Jetpack 4.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| 3840x2160@30fps | |||
| 4 Lanes | |||
| L4T 32.2.1 / Jetpack 4.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| 4208x3120@30fps | |||
| 4 Lanes | |||
| L4T 32.2.1 / Jetpack 4.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| Gain control | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.2.1 / Jetpack 4.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| Exposure control | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.2.1 / Jetpack 4.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| Framerate control | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.2.1 / Jetpack 4.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| White balance control | |||
| Digital gain | |||
| L4T 32.2.1 / Jetpack 4.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| Window control | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.2.1 / Jetpack 4.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| OTPM | |||
| Support Write/Read/Invalidate operations. OTPM stores camera module calibration data. | |||
| L4T 32.2.1 / Jetpack 4.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 simultaneous cameras | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.2.1 / Jetpack 4.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| GRGB10 capture | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.2.1 / Jetpack 4.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| Temperature reading | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.2.1 / Jetpack 4.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| V4l2 Media Controller driver | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.2.1 / Jetpack 4.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
| ISP usage through NvArgusCameraSrc | |||
| | |||
| L4T 32.2.1 / Jetpack 4.2.2 | |||
|- | |||
|}<!-- | |||
--> | |||
|} | |} | ||