437
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Omnivision || OV05693-G06H-3A || OV5693 || Rolling Shutter || RGB || 5MP - 2592x1944 || 30 | | Omnivision || OV05693-G06H-3A || OV5693 || Rolling Shutter || RGB || 5MP - 2592x1944 || 30 | ||
|} | |||
=USB 2.0= | |||
[http://www.logitech.com/en-us/product/hd-pro-webcam-c920 Logitech c920] | |||
=USB 3.0= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Supplier !! Product !! Image Sensor !! Sensor Type !! Output Format !! Max Resolution !! Frame Rate | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" | e-con Systems | |||
| rowspan="7" | See3CAM_CU130 | |||
| rowspan="7" | AR1820 | |||
| rowspan="7" | Rolling shutter | |||
| rowspan="3" | YUYV | |||
| 13MP - 4224x3156 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 8MP - 3840x2160 | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 2MP - 1920x180 | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | MJPEG | |||
| 13MP - 4224x3156 | |||
| 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 8MP - 3840x2160 | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| 2MP - 1920x1080 | |||
| 60 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits