866
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| CUDA 10 is a software development platform for building GPU-accelerated applications. | | CUDA 10 is a software development platform for building GPU-accelerated applications. | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits