Main Page: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
{{Main page/Technology}} | {{Main page/Technology}} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
|} | |||
{|width="100%" | |||
| style="width:30%" | | |||
| style="width:30%" | | |||
| style="width:30%" | | |||
| style="width:10%" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#0092A8" colspan="4"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#EDEDED" rowspan="2"| [[Quick Start|<big><big><big>QUICK START</big></big></big>]] | |||
|style="background-color:#EDEDED" | [[:Category:Video |<big><big><big>VIDEO</big></big></big>]] | |||
|style="background-color:#EDEDED" | [[Technical Support |<big><big><big>TECHNICAL SUPPORT contacts</big></big></big>]] | |||
|style="background-color:#EDEDED" | [[:Category:Application Notes|<big><big><big>APPLICATION NOTES</big></big></big>]] | |||
|style="background-color:#EDEDED" | [[Sales Support|<big><big><big>SALES SUPPORT contacts</big></big></big>]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="background-color:#0092A8" colspan="4"| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:02, 23 June 2016
This site provides documentation and support for embedded Linux, embedded GStreamer, and related RidgeRun technologies. The site is breakdown in the following sections:
|
Please stop by RidgeRun's booth, J105, at the NVIDIA GTC in San Jose, California, March 18–21, 2024. RidgeRun announce the launch of RidgeRun.ai: A New RidgeRun Division.
RidgeRun's AI Based Face Redaction! : AI-driven library enables users to effortlessly apply face redaction to videos.
RidgeRun CUDA Stitching Now with 360 degree Video Support. Checkout our Developer wiki and Blog Post RidgeRun and Arducam IMX708 Demo on NVIDIA Jetson GstQtOverlay Now for i.MX 8 and NVIDIA Jetpack 5.x. and
Checkout our Blog Post Checkout RidgeRun's GStreamer Based Image Signal Processor (GstISP) : Now for i.MX 8 NVIDIA DeepStream Reference Designs guide and RidgeRun's Automatic Parking Lot Vehicle Registration Use Case. Check out our Blog Post on Motion Vectors Extractor Library - libmotion. Please Email to contactus@ridgerun.com if you want to know more about these new products. RidgeRun New Drivers!... Latest list of CMOS Sensor/Linux V4L2 Drivers. Order for it in our shopping cart. |
QUICK START | VIDEO | TECHNICAL SUPPORT contacts | APPLICATION NOTES | SALES SUPPORT contacts |